Home > COMPUTERS & ACC > Networking > NIC Adapters PCIe
We found 80 results matching your criteria.
Sort By:
Page of 3
Gigabit PCI E Network Card

10/100/1000 Mbps PCI Express Ethernet Card

Our Price: $15.34
PCIe Network Adapter

10/100/1000Mbps PCIe Adapter. Realtek RTL8168B chipset. 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port. Auto MDI/MDIX. 32-bit PCIe interface, saving the finite chassis space. Wake-on-LAN, convenient to manage over LAN.

Our Price: $15.58
1 Port PCI Card Full Profile

1-Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI Network Card Adapter Full Profile

Our Price: $17.70
1 Port PCI Card Low Profile

1-Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI Network Card Adapter Low Profile

Our Price: $17.70
PCIe Network Adapter Card

This PCI Express based 10100 Ethernet Card provides a simple way to connect a PCIe enabled server workstation to a 10100 Ethernet network. Supports Full and Half Duplex operation Wake On LAN (WOL) Power Management includes low profile bracket.

Our Price: $18.72
GB Ethernet PCI Exp Net Adapt

Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Network Adapter. 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit PCI Express Adapter

Our Price: $21.03
1 Port PCIe Gigabit NIC LP

Add a 101001000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot - 1 Port PCI Express Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card,  Low Profile PCI Express Gigabit LAN Card,  PCI Express Gigabit Server Adapter,  PCIe Network Card.

Our Price: $27.62
DP Gigabit Ethernet PCIe

Single port Gigabit Ethernet PCIe adapter

Our Price: $27.70
PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter

Add a 101001000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot - low profile pci express network card

Our Price: $28.00
PCIe to PCI Riser Card Intel

The PEX1PCI1R PCI Express to PCI Riser Card (leftangle) lets you install a 32bit PCI card into the (x1) PCIe slot on an Intel 1U IPC rackmount chassis.

Our Price: $32.07
Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter

Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter. RJ-45 Connectors. 10/100/1000BASE-T.

Our Price: $33.53
Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter

Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter. RJ-45 Connectors. 10/100/1000BASE-T.

Our Price: $40.02
Mini PCIe Gigabit Network Card

Add a Gigabit RJ45 port through a Mini PCI Express slot.

Our Price: $42.08
1 Port Gigabit NIC PCIe

Add Gigabit Ethernet to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot - Single Port PCIe network adapter card with Intel I210-AT Chipset -  PCI Express Gigabit network card / PCI Express Gigabit LAN card / PCI Express Gigabit server adapter / Gigabit Network Card / PCIe Gigabit NIC - Provides fully compliant 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Ethernet port through single PCIe slot - PXE network boot support - Supports Audio-Video Bridging - Wake-on-LAN - Auto MDIX support - 9K jumbo frame support.

Our Price: $46.03
Dual Port Gigabit PCIe NIC

Add dual Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client server or workstation through a PCI Express slot - Dual Port Gigabit PCI Expres Server Network Adapter - 1 Gbps Dual Port Network Card - PCIe Gigabit NIC - 2 Port Ethernet Card - PCIe Dual NIC - Dual-Homed NIC - Up to 9K Jumbo Frame support - Wake-on-LAN (WoL) / Remote Wake-up support

Our Price: $78.25
Retail Unit NIC I210 T1

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210-T1, retail bulk

Our Price: $78.98
Retail Unit NIC I210 T1

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210-T1, retail unit

Our Price: $82.88
Ethernet SFP plus Optics-SR

Intel Ethernet SFP+ Optics - SR

Our Price: $124.43
Dual Port PCIe Gigabit NIC

Add dual Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client server or workstation through a PCI Express slot - Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4).

Our Price: $130.82
2 Pt PCIe NIC Card

Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE Add two Power-over-Ethernet Gigabit Ports to a PCI Express-enabled Computer.

Our Price: $130.82
Bulk Pack NIC I350V2 T2

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2V2, Bulk

Our Price: $154.79
PCIe Gigabit MM SC Fiber NIC

Connect a PCIe based desktop or rackmount PC directly to a Gigabit multimode SC fiber optic network  PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter NIC  550m  PCIe GbE Fiber Optic Network Card  SC Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Card  MM Fiber Network Adapter  Gigabit Fiber NIC Card  SC  Duplex Fiber Gigabit Network Adapter  Multimode Fiber Ethernet Adapter  Configured with standard profile bracket and low profile, half height bracket also included.

Our Price: $163.52
Retail Unit NIC I350V2 T2

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2V2

Our Price: $165.13
PCIe SFP Fiber Network Card

Connect a PCI Expressbased desktop or rackmount PC directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice  PCIe GbE Fiber Network Card with Open SFP Slot  PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC  PCI Express SFP Adapter  Fiber Optic Network Card  PCI Express Open SFP Card  Gigabit SFP NIC    Includes low profile, half height installation bracket  Compatible with most Gigabit SFP modules  Jumbo Frame Support  Supports Full Half duplex Auto Negotiation and Auto MDIMDIX

Our Price: $165.23
Gigabit ET Dual Port Adapt

Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter. RJ45 Connector. 10BASE-T, 100BASE-T, 1000BASE-T.

Our Price: $175.47
PRO 1000 PTDualPort Svr

Two Gigabit Copper Server Connections in a Single PCI Express* Slot Two high-performance PCI Express10/100/1000 Mbps connections for slot-constrained servers Multi-Gigabit scalability and increased uptime through advanced server features Built on Intel lead-free1technology. BULK PACKAGING

Our Price: $178.05
Gigabit ET Dual Port Adapt

Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter. RJ45 Connector. 10BASE-T, 100BASE-T, 1000BASE-T.

Our Price: $193.55
10GbE PCI Express Adapter

Thecus C10GTR- Powered by an advanced Tehuti TN4010 processor, the new 10Gb Ethernet PCI Express Adapter from Thecus is compatible with both x4 and x8-sized PCIe slots as well as 100M, 1G, and 10G networks.

Our Price: $193.80
PRO 1000 PT Dual Port Svr

Two Gigabit Copper Server Connections in a Single PCI Express* Slot Two high-performance PCI Express10/100/1000 Mbps connections for slot-constrained servers Multi-Gigabit scalability and increased uptime through advanced server features Built on Intel lead-free1technology

Our Price: $196.14
10 Gigabit PCIe Network Adapte

TRENDnet's 10 Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter, model TEG-10GECTX, converts a free PCI Express slot into a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port.

Our Price: $208.67